Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MILLMEAD TERRACE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU2 4AT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£318,000
+27.2%
Sold on 12 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+1.0%
Sold on 18 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,500
+20.7%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+156.3%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 18 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU2 4AT
← Back to All Properties