13, CHICHESTER WAY, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH15 0RH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,000+13.8%
Sold on 18 May 2020
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£246,000+65.1%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000+229.6%
Sold on 23 April 2003
Terraced
+£103,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,200+11.2%
Sold on 3 October 2001
Terraced
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,650
Sold on 9 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1