Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HAVENCOURT, VICTORIA ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 1EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.1%
Price Change
-£33,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
-28.1%
Sold on 26 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,250
+181.5%
Sold on 5 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 14 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 1EA
← Back to All Properties