Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, TAWNY AVENUE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 6EJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£9,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£244,000
+4.1%
Sold on 16 February 2023
Terraced
+£9,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,495
Sold on 29 March 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 6EJ
← Back to All Properties