Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
129, CARTMELL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 0NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£206,000
+47.1%
Sold on 17 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+23.3%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 25 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 0NL
← Back to All Properties