Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BEAULIEU DRIVE, PEVENSEY, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN24 5EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+33.9%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+24.4%
Sold on 16 October 2017
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+77.2%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Detached
+£98,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,950
Sold on 25 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN24 5EW
← Back to All Properties