Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, FLEETWAY, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 4UT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+55.1%
Sold on 23 January 2018
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+1.9%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+198.1%
Sold on 2 July 2007
Terraced
+£103,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,995
Sold on 22 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 4UT
← Back to All Properties