Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, THE ANCHORAGE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 4DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£140,000
+3.3%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500
+171.0%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 16 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 4DR
← Back to All Properties