253, NEW ROAD, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD3 3HE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£512,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.7%
Price Change
+£212,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£512,000+70.7%
Sold on 13 January 2023
Terraced
+£212,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,950
Sold on 14 March 2014
Terraced
Sale #1