15, CROFT STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD6 1LU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,950
Last Sold Price
31 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.3%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£129,950+132.3%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,950+166.4%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 14 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1