526, STANNINGTON ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 6AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.8%
Price Change
-£12,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£147,500-7.8%
Sold on 13 February 2013
Detached
-£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950+148.0%
Sold on 12 May 2010
Detached
+£95,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 27 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1