2, MADISON APARTMENTS, SEYMOUR GROVE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M16 0NB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£58,950
Last Sold Price
7 August 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£14,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£58,950+32.5%
Sold on 7 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 4 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1