Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, CORBYN SHAW ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 4UL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.3%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£201,000
+76.3%
Sold on 1 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+53.0%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 31 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 4UL
← Back to All Properties