Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, JOHNSON CLOSE, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 5EU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,350
Last Sold Price
26 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.6%
Price Change
+£77,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£209,350
+58.6%
Sold on 26 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£77,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 16 May 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 5EU
← Back to All Properties