Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, BELLFLOWER CLOSE, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 5UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+0.0%
Sold on 9 May 2016
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
-13.4%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Terraced
-£23,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,995
Sold on 31 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF10 5UF
← Back to All Properties