Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, GOLDING CRESCENT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 0FT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£16,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£332,000
+5.1%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Detached
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,995
Sold on 21 February 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 0FT
← Back to All Properties