Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MASCOT SQUARE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 3GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£184,000
+1.1%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+30.0%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 26 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 3GA
← Back to All Properties