Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, FALCUTT WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 8NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.8%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+96.8%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500
+81.0%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+52.6%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 8NR
← Back to All Properties