58, BAILEY ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX4 3HY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£422,500
Last Sold Price
9 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£422,500+1.2%
Sold on 9 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£417,500+127.5%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£234,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500+144.7%
Sold on 4 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1