5, THE GROVE, CARNFORTH, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA5 9JE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£13,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£138,000+10.4%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995+83.8%
Sold on 17 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£56,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 19 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1