149, CHERRY TREE AVENUE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO8 8AX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+18.1%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£182,000+25.5%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+110.1%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+40.8%
Sold on 7 June 1999
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 22 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1