Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, THE GALLOPS, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 4DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£241,000
+39.7%
Sold on 27 August 2019
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500
+12.4%
Sold on 23 August 2006
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
+140.0%
Sold on 13 December 2005
Terraced
+£89,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 7 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 4DP
← Back to All Properties