Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, LARCHWOOD CRESCENT, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 1RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£4,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,500
+3.9%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,950
+10.2%
Sold on 18 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+14.4%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 1 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 1RJ
← Back to All Properties