60, STATION ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH13 5EU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£306,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.6%
Price Change
+£166,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£306,000+118.6%
Sold on 20 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+87.7%
Sold on 12 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£65,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,600
Sold on 24 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1