Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ALBERT ROAD, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 9BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£35,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.6%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£35,000
-17.6%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 9BZ
← Back to All Properties