Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, OGILVIE COURT, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,000
+48.1%
Sold on 24 February 2003
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+36.8%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,750
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9PZ
← Back to All Properties