13, CLEVEDON DRIVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN3 6AF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,500
Last Sold Price
1 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.7%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£168,500+140.7%
Sold on 1 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+16.7%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 9 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1