Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32B, HARROW ROAD, FELTHAM, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW14 8RT
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£320,000
+11.5%
Sold on 28 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£287,000
+14.8%
Sold on 8 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£250,000
+60.8%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,500
+3.7%
Sold on 7 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+14.1%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+25.2%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 17 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW14 8RT
← Back to All Properties