Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BASEMENT FLAT, 92, THORPE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+8.5%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+51.4%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 22 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1BA
← Back to All Properties