Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, HUNTERS ROAD, LEYLAND, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR25 5TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£147,000
+18.5%
Sold on 20 February 2006
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+96.0%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Detached
+£60,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,250
Sold on 1 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 5TT
← Back to All Properties