26, COLUMBINE ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 3WN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£690,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.4%
Price Change
+£379,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£690,000+122.4%
Sold on 24 April 2025
Detached
+£379,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,250+24.1%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Detached
+£60,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 19 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1