4, PEAR TREE COURT, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN2 1RH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£165,000+3.1%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+33.4%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1