18, DULWICH GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B44 0EQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.7%
Price Change
+£63,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£102,000+166.7%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
+£63,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,250+0.7%
Sold on 28 November 2000
Terraced
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 9 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1