Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, NENESIDE CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 4QH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,600
Last Sold Price
23 January 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.2%
Price Change
-£8,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£66,600
-11.2%
Sold on 23 January 2002
Detached
-£8,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 4QH
← Back to All Properties