9, DEARNFIELD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD8 8NX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000+51.5%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+61.0%
Sold on 10 April 2013
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 6 August 2012
Detached
Sale #1