Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, MALCOLM DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 5NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
-2.6%
Sold on 17 August 2012
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+15.7%
Sold on 19 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,500
Sold on 21 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 5NJ
← Back to All Properties