Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, POST STREET, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 1EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£190,000
+48.4%
Sold on 23 March 2023
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+6.7%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+328.4%
Sold on 9 September 2004
Terraced
+£91,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 23 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 1EF
← Back to All Properties