Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, MARRIOTS GATE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 9HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.7%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+61.7%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+78.2%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Detached
+£51,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 19 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 9HN
← Back to All Properties