Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
343, PARKGATE ROAD, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH1 4BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,100
Last Sold Price
24 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£102,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,100
+41.2%
Sold on 24 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£102,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,000
+1.2%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+32.4%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 22 September 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 4BE
← Back to All Properties