Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, OAKLAND AVENUE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 5PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+3.4%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£261,000
+79.4%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,500
+224.1%
Sold on 18 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£100,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,900
Sold on 6 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 5PB
← Back to All Properties