Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 33, IMPERIAL COURT, IMPERIAL ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3RE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+40.1%
Sold on 31 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£182,000
+2.8%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000
+15.7%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+80.1%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 12 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3RE
← Back to All Properties