Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, AYLESBURY CLOSE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 2LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
4 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.3%
Price Change
+£47,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,950
+36.3%
Sold on 4 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+7.3%
Sold on 12 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 2LE
← Back to All Properties