Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, LIDGETT, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 7AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.0%
Price Change
+£56,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+63.0%
Sold on 6 September 2007
Terraced
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,950
+122.4%
Sold on 6 May 2003
Terraced
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 11 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 7AF
← Back to All Properties