Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, GLOUCESTER CRESCENT, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 4NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+55.1%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+61.2%
Sold on 29 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 15 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 4NG
← Back to All Properties