Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, MILCOTE ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 1JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
15 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,500
+42.0%
Sold on 15 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+120.2%
Sold on 2 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 20 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 1JW
← Back to All Properties