Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
269, BALDWINS LANE, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 3LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.6%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+64.6%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+37.4%
Sold on 9 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 18 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 3LH
← Back to All Properties