Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, MILTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 1PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,500
Last Sold Price
1 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,500
+50.0%
Sold on 1 December 2020
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
-4.1%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 16 May 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 1PT
← Back to All Properties