Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, VICTORIA COURT, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 2DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+15.1%
Sold on 23 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
+75.4%
Sold on 16 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+46.2%
Sold on 19 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 9 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 2DN
← Back to All Properties