2, GREEN CROSS COTTAGES, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH17 5AG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£465,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.8%
Price Change
+£260,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£465,000+126.8%
Sold on 11 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+10.8%
Sold on 16 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 20 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1