Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, TARTAR ROAD, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT11 2AT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£295,000
+15.7%
Sold on 13 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£255,000
+44.1%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000
+4.1%
Sold on 29 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+100.0%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 31 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT11 2AT
← Back to All Properties